Threaded Ball Plunger: M12 x 1.75, 0.315" Ball Dia, 0.866" Body Leng
Part #: 62121991|Brand: VLIER|MPN #: 62121991
Not Found
Threaded Ball Plunger: M12 x 1.75, 0.315" Ball Dia, 0.866" Body Leng
Part #: 62121991|Brand: VLIER|MPN #: 62121991
$10.89 / each
  • Steel
    25.85 lb.
    16.86 lb.
    M12 x 1.75
    22.0000mm
    Stainless Steel
  • Manufacturer Part Number: BMH12A|Thread Size|M12 x 1.75Thread Standard|Thread Pitch|1.75mmThread Spacing|Body Length (Inch)|Body Length|22.00Body Length (Decimal Inch)|0.8660Body Material|SteelBall Material|SteelBall Diameter (Decimal Inch)|0.3150Ball Diameter (mm)|8.00Initial End Force (kg)|Initial End Force (Lb.)|16.86Initial End Force (N)|75.00Final End Force (Lb.)|25.85Final End Force (kg)|Final End Force (N)|115.00Locking Element|NoFinish|Installation Type|Maximum Ball Reach (Decimal Inch)|0.0980Maximum Ball Reach (mm)|2.50Application|Controlled End Force; Smallest & Lightest Spring-Loaded DeviceColor Code|PurpleUNSPSC Code|

Related Searches

supplies

tools safety supplies